Giocatori registrati ordinati per Elo e titolo

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 CUCUT Claudio ITA186901869
2 MEDVES Adriano ITA171901719
3 PASELLI Maurizio ITA159301593
4 MENON Michele ITA157301573
5 MEDVES Silvio ITA154801548
6 GASPARATO Asia ITAU16154201542
7 MURADORE Aldo ITA147001470
8 GASPARATO Angelica ITAU16145801458
9 GRATTON Vinicio ITA145801458
10 GREGORIG Marco ITAU16141901419
11 SABADIN Giuliano ITA141601416
12 CULOT Eleonora ITAU16137101371
13 SARTORI Adriano ITA136801368
14 BRUMAT Sergio ITA131401314